Die Kampfrichter im BVBW

  • Name-Vorname-Verein-Ringrichter (RR)-Punktrichter (PR)
  • Alberto Ibraimo KSC Karlruhe RR.u.PR. KSC Karlsruhe 2 KR.
  • Allerborn Artur KSC Backnang RR.u.PR. KSC Backnang 2 KR.
  • Baron Waldemar Gladiators Waghäusel
  • Beyer Willi BR Knielingen RR.u.PR. BR Knielingen 3 KR.
  • Blaschke Siegfried TG Nürtingen PR. TG Nürtingen 5 KR.
  • Blodenberg Christian KSC Karlruhe PR. KSC Karlsruhe 2 KR.
  • Böhme Achim MBC Ludwigsburg PR. MBC Ludwigsburg 1 KR.
  • Bressel Kay BW Pforzheim RR.u.PR. BW Pforzheim 2 KR.
  • Ciavarella Francesco TG Nürtingen RR.u.PR. TG Nürtingen 5 KR.
  • Cimili Mehmet VfL Pfullingen
  • Dzamdzik Sanel Olymp.-Gym Ulm RR.u.PR. Olympic-Gym Ulm 1 KR.
  • Fischer Rolf TG Nürtingen PR. TG Nürtingen 5 KR.
  • Gavrila Marian VfB Friedrichshafen RR.u.PR. Pugilist Bruchsal 1 KR
  • Gegelmann Sergej BC Riegel RR.u.PR. BC Riegel 1 KR.
  • Gehrmann Ingo BC 54 Mingolsheim
  • Graf Michael Rot-Weiss Stuttgart
  • Gratz Michael Iron BC Singen RR.u.PR. Iron BC Singen 1 KR.
  • Gund Sina BW Lahr PR. BW Lahr 1 KR.
  • Hautzel Sergej Sportschule VS
  • Heise Daniela ASV Tuttlingen
  • Hipp Stephan TG Nürtingen RR.u.PR. TG Nürtingen 5 KR.
  • Kabasic Denis DABC Schw.- Gmünd RR.u.PR. DABC Schw.-Gmünd 2 KR.
  • Kaibach Klaus VfB Friedrichshafen RR.u.PR VFB Friedrichshafen 2 KR.
  • Konak Mustafa TG Nürtingen RR.u.PR TG Nürtingen 5 KR.
  • Korhummel Hans BW PforzheimRR.u.PR. BW Pforzheim 2 KR.
  • Krug Markus VfB Friedrichshafen RR.u.PR. VfB Friedrichshafen 3 KR.
  • Kußmaul Holger DABC Schw.- Gmünd RR.u.PR. DABC Schw.-Gmünd 2 KR.
  • Maier Werner TSB Schw.-Gmünd RR.u.PR. TSB Schw.-Gmünd 2KR.
  • Müller Jürgen BR Knielingen PR. BR Knielingen 3 KR.
  • Müller Reza AC Weinheim RR.u.PR. AC Weinheim 2 KR.
  • Nägele Markus BT Langenargen
  • Nichols Steven MBC Ludwigsburg RR.u.PR. SP Neckarsulm 2 KR.
  • Rosin Günter TSB Schw.-Gmünd RR.u.PR TSB Schw.-Gmünd 2KR.
  • Sarak Mesut BSV Freiburg PR. BSV Freiburg 1 KR.
  • Scanner Daniel KSC Backnang PR. KSC Backnang 2 KR.
  • Schneider Oleg Sportschule VS
  • Schwab Bernd BC Schwetzingen RR.u.PR. Box Arena Walldorf 1 KR.
  • Sezer Okan KSV Schriesheim
  • Soltanmohadmadi Fariba BC Weinheim PR. AC Weinheim 2 KR.
  • Tauscher Patricia SC Pforzheim RR.u.PR SC Pforzheim 1 KR.
  • Vleck Oliver VS Villingen-Schwenn. Schw. PR. VS Villingen-Schw. 1 KR
  • Wenda Jörg BR Knielingen RR.u.PR BR Knielingen 3 KR.
  • Wiedemann Jürgen RF Leonberg PR. RF Leonberg 1 KR.
  • Wörz Hermann BR Munderkingen RR.u.PR. BR. Munderkingen 1 KR.